GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/08/2017* Tue @ Cedar Ridge - Scrimmage A 4:00 PM Cedar Ridge -
08/12/2017* Sat @ TBA - Scrimmage A TBA NC Academy -
08/19/2017* Sat @ Chapel Hill Tournament A 9:00 AM Chapel Hill High School L 0 - 3
08/21/2017* Mon vs. Orange High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
08/22/2017* Tue @ Northern Durham A 6:00 PM Northern Durham L 0 - 3
08/24/2017* Thu vs. Enloe H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 1 - 2
08/28/2017* Mon vs. Cedar Ridge H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
08/30/2017* Wed vs. Apex H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
09/06/2017* Wed @ Apex Friendship A 6:00 PM Apex Freindship L 0 - 3
09/07/2017* Thu @ Enloe A 5:30 PM Enloe -
09/11/2017* Mon @ Orange High School A 6:00 PM Orange -
09/14/2017* Thu @ Athens Drive A 6:00 PM Athens Drive -
09/19/2017* Tue vs. Riverside H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/21/2017* Thu @ Panther Creek A 6:00 PM Panther Creek -
09/26/2017* Tue @ Green Hope A 6:00 PM Green Hope -
09/28/2017* Thu @ Cary A 6:00 PM Cary -
10/02/2017* Mon vs. Northern Durham H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
10/03/2017* Tue vs. Athens Drive H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/05/2017* Thu @ Riverside A 6:00 PM Riverside -
10/10/2017* Tue vs. Panther Creek H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
10/12/2017* Thu vs. Green Hope H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 0 - 3
10/17/2017* Tue vs. Cary H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 2 - 3