Results

  • vs. Southern Roxboro

    12/04/2018

  • @ Stanford

    12/06/2018

  • vs. Stanback

    12/11/2018

  • @ Northern Roxboro

    12/13/2018

  • @ Culbreth

    01/08/2019

  • vs. Smith

    01/10/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    01/17/2019

  • vs. Culbreth

    01/24/2019

  • @ Smith

    01/31/2019

  • vs. Gravelly Hill

    02/05/2019

  • @ Phillips

    02/07/2019

  • @ Dvivsion Championship

    02/11/2019

  • @ OPAC Championship

    02/12/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Northern Roxboro
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 08
    Culbreth
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Smith
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Phillips
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Culbreth
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 31
    Smith
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 05
    Gravelly Hill
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 07
    Phillips
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Feb. 11
    Dvivsion Championship
    04:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 12
    OPAC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Samuel Cone F 5'7" Walter Durham III G,F 5'8"
Dylan Evans G 5'4" Will Genderson G 5'5"
Tylan Holeman G 5'5" 2023 Keaton Kmiec G 5'3" 2023
Samahd McBride F 5'11" Blake Montero G 5'4"
Jevontay Paisant G 5'4" David Rinehart G 5'9"
Evan Rinehart G 5'7" Adam Roeder C 6'5" 2023
Idris Webb F 5'9"
7TH
2 Evan Hansen G 5'3" 3 Owen Kiester G/F 5'7"
4 Joshua Kelley G 5'4" 2024 5 Joseph Maloney G 5'2"
10 Andrew Wolf F 5'4" 11 Javier Cone G 5'5"
12 Dyllan Jones F 5'9" 15 Matthew Johnson G 5'6"
21 Andrew Herring G/F 5'8" 2024 22 Daniel Furberg F 5'9"
23 Micah Smith F/C 6'0" 32 Holden Gambill C 6'1"
Samuel Reynolds-Levine 2024
8TH
Samuel Cone F 5'7" Walter Durham III G,F 5'8"
Dylan Evans G 5'4" Will Genderson G 5'5"
Tylan Holeman G 5'5" 2023 Keaton Kmiec G 5'3" 2023
Samahd McBride F 5'11" Blake Montero G 5'4"
Jevontay Paisant G 5'4" David Rinehart G 5'9"
Evan Rinehart G 5'7" Adam Roeder C 6'5" 2023
Idris Webb F 5'9"
7TH
2 Evan Hansen G 5'3" 3 Owen Kiester G/F 5'7"
4 Joshua Kelley G 5'4" 2024 5 Joseph Maloney G 5'2"
10 Andrew Wolf F 5'4" 11 Javier Cone G 5'5"
12 Dyllan Jones F 5'9" 15 Matthew Johnson G 5'6"
21 Andrew Herring G/F 5'8" 2024 22 Daniel Furberg F 5'9"
23 Micah Smith F/C 6'0" 32 Holden Gambill C 6'1"
Samuel Reynolds-Levine 2024