Results

  • @ Southern Roxboro

    12/04/2018

  • vs. Stanford

    12/06/2018

  • @ Stanback

    12/11/2018

  • vs. Northern Roxboro

    12/13/2018

  • vs. Culbreth

    01/08/2019

  • @ Smith

    01/10/2019

  • @ Phillips

    01/17/2019

  • @ Culbreth

    01/24/2019

  • vs. Smith

    01/31/2019

  • @ Gravelly Hill

    02/05/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    02/07/2019

  • vs. Dvivsion Championship

    02/11/2019

  • vs. OPAC Championship

    02/12/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Southern Roxboro
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 06
    Stanford
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Stanback
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Northern Roxboro
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 08
    Culbreth
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Smith
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Phillips
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Culbreth
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 31
    Smith
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 05
    Gravelly Hill
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 07
    Phillips
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Feb. 11
    Dvivsion Championship
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 12
    OPAC Championship
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Ruby Edmonds Emily Ellis Hall
Caroline Hall Ellis 2023 Evie Mount-Cors
Mia Oliaro Kitty Pope
Jane Rydin Julia Sumpter
Camille Swann Callie Tennyson 2023
7TH
Jadzia Burnette Lara Calhoun
Amani Cassidy 2024 Mia Challa 2024
Mary (emmy) Dean-Rouse Addison Gilner
Keely Grandis 2024 Ava Herring 2024
Joyah Horton 2024 Julia Lubrano
Samantha Kate Romero 2024 Anna Rydin
8TH
Ruby Edmonds Emily Ellis Hall
Caroline Hall Ellis 2023 Evie Mount-Cors
Mia Oliaro Kitty Pope
Jane Rydin Julia Sumpter
Camille Swann Callie Tennyson 2023
7TH
Jadzia Burnette Lara Calhoun
Amani Cassidy 2024 Mia Challa 2024
Mary (emmy) Dean-Rouse Addison Gilner
Keely Grandis 2024 Ava Herring 2024
Joyah Horton 2024 Julia Lubrano
Samantha Kate Romero 2024 Anna Rydin