Order your sports spirit wear now!

The Booster Club has arranged for sports spirit wear orders.  Choose your style, color and sport.  

Smith Middle Spirit wear

6/23/2018 4:00 AM

Spring sports tryout dates

Monday February 12 = Baseball, Softball

Wednesday Feb 14 = Soccer

Monday Feb 19 = Track, Boy's Lacrosse

Wednesday Feb 21 = Girl's Lacrosse

Thursday Feb 22 = 8th grade tennis

Monday Feb 26 = 7th grade tennis

Make sure you register online and your physical is up to date.  No physical = no tryout

2/28/2018 1:44 PM

Results

  • @ Culbreth

    09/11/2017 | WIN

  • @ McDougle

    09/18/2017

  • @ Gravelly Hill

    09/20/2017

  • vs. Stanford

    09/28/2017

  • @ Stanback

    10/02/2017

  • vs. Culbreth

    10/05/2017

  • vs. Phillips

    10/06/2017

  • @ Phillips

    10/09/2017

  • vs. McDougle

    10/12/2017

  • vs. Gravelly Hill

    10/20/2017

  • @ Stanford

    10/23/2017

  • vs. Stanback

    10/26/2017

  • vs. OPAC Meet

    10/28/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Cross Country (N) games from 23 Fri, February 2018.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Chaythan Arangala 2023 Jacky Auyeung
John Baker Owen Bell
Lucius Biirkholz John Carter Bomar
Axel Bryan Wade Buchheit
Jin Buinevicius Bo Chi
Owen Cole Addis Cone
Nicholas Copland Lucas Daley 2022
Logan Godfrey Santosh Gopalan
Eric Guan Jay Huang
Graeme Jagger Achyuta Kannan
Max Kuhlman Minjae (samuel) Kung
Brenton Lian Jonathan Liang
Matthew Lu 2023 Ian Manns
Benjamin Mcavoy-Bickford John Claude McLeod
Morgan Milford-Beland Griffin Nargi
Michael Richardson 2020 Zach Robers
Andrew Sadowsky Devin Salazar
Jack Siegling Noah Siekierski
Wah Soe Tyler Stillson
Yichen Sun Zohar Tepper
Ryan Thomas Alexander Van Duin
Benjamin Van Duin Holden Von Hoene 2023
Harrison Wan Peter Xu
Raymond Yang Neal Zeng
NONE
Chaythan Arangala 2023 Jacky Auyeung
John Baker Owen Bell
Lucius Biirkholz John Carter Bomar
Axel Bryan Wade Buchheit
Jin Buinevicius Bo Chi
Owen Cole Addis Cone
Nicholas Copland Lucas Daley 2022
Logan Godfrey Santosh Gopalan
Eric Guan Jay Huang
Graeme Jagger Achyuta Kannan
Max Kuhlman Minjae (samuel) Kung
Brenton Lian Jonathan Liang
Matthew Lu 2023 Ian Manns
Benjamin Mcavoy-Bickford John Claude McLeod
Morgan Milford-Beland Griffin Nargi
Michael Richardson 2020 Zach Robers
Andrew Sadowsky Devin Salazar
Jack Siegling Noah Siekierski
Wah Soe Tyler Stillson
Yichen Sun Zohar Tepper
Ryan Thomas Alexander Van Duin
Benjamin Van Duin Holden Von Hoene 2023
Harrison Wan Peter Xu
Raymond Yang Neal Zeng