Sports Registration

Registrion for all sports will not open until July 1.

Fall sports registration will need to be completed and the students physical needs to be turned in before the first day of practice in order to get a ticket to play.

Fall Sports

Football, JV/Var Volleyball, Boys Soccer, Field Hockey, Boys and Girls Cross Country, Girls Tennis.

If you have specific questions please contact the coach directly.

7/1/2019 11:30 PM

Results

  • vs. Stanford

    03/14/2019

  • @ Stanback

    03/19/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    04/11/2019

  • @ Gravelly Hill

    04/16/2019

  • @ Culbreth

    04/18/2019

  • vs. Smith

    04/22/2019

  • vs. Culbreth

    04/23/2019

  • @ Smith

    04/29/2019

  • @ Phillips

    04/30/2019

  • @ Dvivsion Championship

    05/07/2019

  • @ OPAC Championship

    05/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Mar. 12
    Stanford
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Mar. 17
    Stanback
    04:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Mar. 19
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Mar. 24
    Culbreth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Gravelly Hill
    04:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Culbreth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Phillips
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Phillips
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 04
    Dvivsion Championship
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 05
    OPAC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Benjamin Bollinger Reed Bushey
Samuel Cone Jack Feinstein
Holden Gambill Will Genderson
Matthew Johnson Tarran Kyes
George Psaltis Micah Smith
Kevin Velazquez-Delgado Jonah Wiltshire
Andrew Wolf Holden Zimmermann
MS
Benjamin Bollinger Reed Bushey
Samuel Cone Jack Feinstein
Holden Gambill Will Genderson
Matthew Johnson Tarran Kyes
George Psaltis Micah Smith
Kevin Velazquez-Delgado Jonah Wiltshire
Andrew Wolf Holden Zimmermann