Sports Registration

Registrion for all sports will not open until July 1.

Fall sports registration will need to be completed and the students physical needs to be turned in before the first day of practice in order to get a ticket to play.

Fall Sports

Football, JV/Var Volleyball, Boys Soccer, Field Hockey, Boys and Girls Cross Country, Girls Tennis.

If you have specific questions please contact the coach directly.

7/1/2019 11:30 PM

Results

  • vs. Our Lady of Lourdes

    03/13/2019 | WIN 10-1

  • vs. Culbreth

    03/18/2019 | WIN 13-3

  • @ Smith

    04/17/2019

  • @ Culbreth

    04/22/2019

  • vs. Smith

    04/29/2019

  • @ Phillips

    05/06/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    05/07/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Mar. 09
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Mar. 16
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    Our Lady of Lourdes
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Mar. 23
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 20
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Lacrosse | MS

Welcome to 2019 Girls Mustang Lacrosse!

Head Coach:                        David Gilner    davidgilner72@gmail.com

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Daniela Bernal-Calvo Sarah Bozymski
Emery Campbell 2024 Mia Challa 2024
Melody Copeland Daniella Davis
Lucy Franks Addison Gilner
Keely Grandis 2024 Allegra Gray
Caroline Gwaltney 2023 Sophie Lawrence 2024
Kira Martin 2023 Shannon McManus 2023
Mia Oliaro Kitty Pope
Anna Rydin Jane Rydin
Sofia VanHook Tessa Wall
Claire Willoughby
MS
Daniela Bernal-Calvo Sarah Bozymski
Emery Campbell 2024 Mia Challa 2024
Melody Copeland Daniella Davis
Lucy Franks Addison Gilner
Keely Grandis 2024 Allegra Gray
Caroline Gwaltney 2023 Sophie Lawrence 2024
Kira Martin 2023 Shannon McManus 2023
Mia Oliaro Kitty Pope
Anna Rydin Jane Rydin
Sofia VanHook Tessa Wall
Claire Willoughby