GIRLS BASKETBALL

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/18/2019 Mon vs. Ncssm H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
11/20/2019 Wed @ Carrboro A 6:00 PM Carrboro -
11/21/2019 Thu @ Chatham Charter A 6:00 PM Chatham Charter -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. Person H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/03/2019 Tue @ Trinity(Randolph) A 6:00 PM Trinity(Randolph) -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Chatham Charter H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/09/2019 Mon vs. Chapel Hill H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Durham School of the Arts H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/12/2019 Thu vs. South Granville H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/17/2019 Tue @ Northwood A 6:00 PM Northwood -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Orange A 6:00 PM Orange -
01/08/2020 Wed @ Granville Central A 6:00 PM Granville Central -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Northern Durham H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. East Chapel Hill H 5:00 PM East Chapel Hill -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Vance High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Southern Durham H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri vs. Northwood H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Chapel Hill A 6:30 PM Chapel Hill -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Orange - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Northern Durham A 6:00 PM Northern Durham -
02/10/2020 Mon @ East Chapel Hill A 6:00 PM East Chapel Hill -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Vance High School A 6:00 PM Vance High School -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Southern Durham A 6:00 PM Southern Durham -
02/18/2020 Tue @ Northwood - Big 8 Conference Tournament A 6:00 PM Northwood -