GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/19/2019 Mon vs. Eastern Alamance H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
08/20/2019 Tue vs. Durham School of the Arts H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
08/26/2019 Mon @ North Carolina School of Science and Math A 5:30 PM North Carolina School of Science and Math -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Dsa A 6:00 PM Dsa -
08/29/2019 Thu @ Eastern Alamance A 6:30 PM Eastern Alamance -
09/06/2019 Fri @ Northwood A 6:30 PM Northwood -
09/09/2019 Mon @ Jordan A 6:30 PM Jordan -
09/10/2019 Tue vs. Chapel Hill H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/12/2019 Thu @ Orange A 6:30 PM Orange -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Bartlett Yancey H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Northern Durham H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/20/2019 Fri @ East Chapel Hill A 6:30 PM East Chapel Hill -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Vance H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Southern Durham H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Northwood H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Chapel Hill A 6:30 PM Chapel Hill -
10/07/2019 Mon @ Bartlett Yancey A 6:30 PM Bartlett Yancey -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Orange H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
10/10/2019 Thu @ Northern Durham A 6:30 PM Northern Durham -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. East Chapel Hill - Senior Night H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
10/17/2019 Thu @ Vance A 6:30 PM Vance -
10/22/2019 Tue @ Southern Durham A 5:00 PM Southern Durham -
10/22/2019 Tue @ Southern Durham A 6:30 PM Southern Durham -
Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/19/2019 Mon vs. Eastern Alamance H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
08/20/2019 Tue vs. Durham School of the Arts H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Dsa A 5:00 PM Dsa -
08/29/2019 Thu @ Eastern Alamance A 5:00 PM Eastern Alamance -
09/06/2019 Fri @ Northwood A 5:00 PM Northwood -
09/09/2019 Mon @ Jordan A 5:00 PM Jordan -
09/10/2019 Tue vs. Chapel Hill H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
09/12/2019 Thu @ Orange A 5:00 PM Orange -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Bartlett Yancey H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Northern Durham H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
09/20/2019 Fri @ East Chapel Hill A 5:00 PM East Chapel Hill -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Vance H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Southern Durham H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Northwood H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
10/02/2019 Wed vs. North Carolina School of Science and Math H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Chapel Hill A 5:00 PM Chapel Hill -
10/07/2019 Mon @ Bartlett Yancey A 5:00 PM Bartlett Yancey -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Orange H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
10/10/2019 Thu @ Northern Durham A 5:00 PM Northern Durham -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. East Chapel Hill - Senior Night H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
10/17/2019 Thu @ Vance A 5:00 PM Vance -