GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/17/2020 Tue vs. Northwood H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
11/19/2020 Thu @ Chapel Hill A 6:00 PM Smith Middle School -
11/23/2020 Mon vs. Orange H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
11/24/2020 Tue @ Northern Durham A 6:00 PM Northern Durham -
12/01/2020 Tue vs. East Chapel Hill H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/03/2020 Thu @ Vance High School A 5:00 PM Vance High School -
12/04/2020* Fri @ Orange A 6:00 PM Orange -
12/08/2020 Tue @ Southern Durham A 6:00 PM Southern Durham -
12/10/2020 Thu @ Northwood A 6:00 PM Northwood -
12/15/2020 Tue vs. Orange H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
12/17/2020 Thu vs. Northern Durham H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/04/2021 Mon vs. Northern Durham - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/05/2021 Tue @ Orange A 6:00 PM Orange -