GIRLS Tennis

Print
2019-2020 Junior Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/04/2019 Wed vs. Saint Mary's School H 4:30 PM East Chapel Hill High School -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. Cardinal Gibbons High School - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Cedar Falls Park - Tennis Courts -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Voyager Academy A 3:15 PM 4:15 PM Voyager Academy -
09/16/2019 Mon @ Cary Academy A 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Cary Academy -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Needham Broughton High H 4:30 PM East Chapel Hill High School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Cary Academy H 4:30 PM East Chapel Hill High School -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Chapel Hill High H 4:30 PM Cedar Falls Park - Tennis Courts -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Cardinal Gibbons High School H 4:30 PM East Chapel Hill High School -
10/02/2019 Wed vs. Voyager Academy H 4:30 PM Cedar Falls Park - Tennis Courts -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Cary Academy H 4:30 PM East Chapel Hill High School -
10/07/2019 Mon @ Chapel Hill High A 4:30 PM Cedar Falls Park - Tennis Courts -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Cardinal Gibbons High School A 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Cardinal Gibbons High School -
10/10/2019 Thu @ Saint Mary's School A 4:30 PM Saint Mary's School -