BOYS Baseball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed vs. Falls Lake H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Vance Charter H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/05/2019 Tue @ South Granville A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/08/2019 Fri vs. South Granville H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/11/2019 Mon @ Franklinton High School A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/12/2019 Tue @ VANCE Co HS A 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/15/2019 Fri vs. VANCE Co HS H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/19/2019 Tue @ Warren Co A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/21/2019 Thu @ Falls Lake A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/22/2019 Fri vs. Warren Co H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/26/2019 Tue @ Roanoke Rapids High School A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/29/2019 Fri vs. Roanoke Rapids High School H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/02/2019 Tue vs. Louisburg Hi l H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/08/2019 Mon @ Bunn High School A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/09/2019 Tue vs. Bunn High School H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/12/2019 Fri vs. TBA - Tournament H TBA Baseball Field -
04/13/2019 Sat vs. TBA - Tournament H TBA Baseball Field -
04/15/2019 Mon vs. TBA - Tournament H TBA Baseball Field -
04/26/2019 Fri vs. Franklinton High School H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/30/2019 Tue vs. Granville Central H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/02/2019 Thu @ Granville Central A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/03/2019 Fri @ Louisburg Hi l A 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Bunn High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/08/2019 Fri vs. East Chapel Hill H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/11/2019 Mon @ Franklinton A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/15/2019 Fri @ Bunn High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/19/2019 Tue @ Warren Co A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/22/2019 Fri vs. Warren Co H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/26/2019 Tue @ Roanoke Rapids High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/29/2019 Fri vs. Roanoke Rapids High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/03/2019 Wed vs. East Chapel Hill H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/08/2019 Mon @ Bunn High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/09/2019 Tue vs. Bunn High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/26/2019 Fri vs. Franklinton H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -