BOYS Baseball

Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Bunn High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/08/2019 Fri vs. East Chapel Hill H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/11/2019 Mon @ Franklinton A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/15/2019 Fri @ Bunn High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/19/2019 Tue @ Warren Co A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/22/2019 Fri vs. Warren Co H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/26/2019 Tue @ Roanoke Rapids High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/29/2019 Fri vs. Roanoke Rapids High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/03/2019 Wed vs. East Chapel Hill H 6:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/08/2019 Mon @ Bunn High School A 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/09/2019 Tue vs. Bunn High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/26/2019 Fri vs. Franklinton H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -