BOYS Soccer

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/23/2021 Mon @ Vance Charter A 6:00 PM Vance Charter -
08/25/2021 Wed vs. Louisburg Hi l H 6:00 PM Football Field -
08/26/2021 Thu vs. Oxford Preparatory HS H 5:00 PM Football Field -
08/30/2021 Mon @ Vance Charter A 6:00 PM Vance Charter -
09/01/2021 Wed @ Louisburg Hi l A 6:00 PM Louisburg Hi l -
09/20/2021 Mon @ Southern Durham A 6:00 PM Southern Durham -
09/28/2021 Tue vs. Granville Central H 6:00 PM Football Field -
09/29/2021 Wed vs. South Granville - ***No Gate Keeper**** H 6:00 PM Football Field -
10/06/2021 Wed @ Granville Central A 6:00 PM Granville Central -
10/07/2021 Thu @ Carrboro A 6:00 PM Carrboro -
10/11/2021 Mon @ DSA A 6:00 PM DSA -
10/13/2021 Wed vs. Southern Durham H 6:00 PM Football Field -
10/14/2021 Thu vs. DSA - Makeup game H 6:00 PM Football Field -
10/18/2021 Mon vs. Carrboro H 6:00 PM Football Field -
10/21/2021 Thu vs. VANCE Co HS - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Football Field -
10/25/2021 Mon @ South Granville A 6:00 PM South Granville -
10/27/2021 Wed @ VANCE Co HS A 6:00 PM VANCE Co HS -