GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/14/2018 Tue @ Oxford Prep - A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/16/2018 Thu vs. Bunn High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/17/2018 Fri @ KVA A TBA Main Gym -
08/18/2018 Sat @ KVA A TBA Main Gym -
08/22/2018 Wed @ Northern Durham A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/23/2018 Thu vs. Roanoke Rapids High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/28/2018 Tue @ Granville Central A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/29/2018 Wed vs. Northern Durham H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/30/2018 Thu @ Warren Co A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Louisburg Hi l H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/10/2018 Mon @ VANCE Co HS A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/11/2018 Tue vs. South Granville H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/18/2018 Tue @ Bunn High School A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/20/2018 Thu vs. VANCE Co HS H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/24/2018 Mon vs. Riverside H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/25/2018 Tue @ Roanoke Rapids High School A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/27/2018 Thu vs. Granville Central H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/01/2018 Mon @ Enloe A 5:30 PM Main Gym -
10/02/2018 Tue vs. Warren Co H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/04/2018 Thu @ Louisburg Hi l A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/08/2018 Mon @ Riverside A 6:30 AM Main Gym -
10/09/2018 Tue vs. Oxford Prep H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/11/2018 Thu @ South Granville A 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/13/2018 Sat @ TBA - Coaches Meeting TBA 9:00 AM Main Gym -
10/15/2018 Mon vs. TBA - Conf. Tournament H 6:00 PM Main Gym -