GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/17/2021 Tue vs. Vance Charter H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
08/19/2021 Thu @ Oxford Preparatory HS A 5:30 PM Oxford Preparatory HS -
08/23/2021 Mon vs. Louisburg Hi l H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
08/24/2021 Tue @ Vance Charter A 5:30 PM Vance Charter -
08/26/2021 Thu vs. Oxford Preparatory HS H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
08/30/2021 Mon @ Louisburg Hi l A 5:30 PM Louisburg Hi l -
08/31/2021 Tue vs. Granville Central H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
09/02/2021 Thu vs. DSA H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/07/2021 Tue @ Southern Durham A 6:30 PM Southern Durham -
09/09/2021 Thu @ Carrboro A 6:00 PM Carrboro -
09/10/2021 Fri @ Riverside A 6:30 PM Riverside -
09/13/2021 Mon @ Warren Co A 5:00 PM Warren Co -
09/16/2021 Thu vs. South Granville H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/21/2021 Tue vs. VANCE Co HS H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
09/23/2021 Thu @ Granville Central A 6:30 PM Granville Central -
09/28/2021 Tue @ DSA A 6:30 PM DSA -
09/30/2021 Thu vs. Southern Durham H 6:30 PM Main Gym -
10/05/2021 Tue vs. Carrboro H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/06/2021 Wed vs. Warren Co H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
10/12/2021 Tue @ South Granville A 6:30 PM South Granville -
10/14/2021 Thu @ VANCE Co HS A 6:30 PM VANCE Co HS -