BOYS Baseball

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/03/2020* Tue @ East Chapel Hill High School A TBA East Chapel Hill High School -
03/06/2020* Fri vs. Corinth Holders H 5:00 PM -
03/10/2020 Tue vs. Panther Creek High School H 4:30 PM -
03/13/2020 Fri @ Panther Creek High School A 4:30 PM Panther Creek High School -
03/17/2020 Tue vs. Hillside High School H 4:00 PM Jordan High School -
03/20/2020 Fri @ Hillside High School A 4:30 PM Hillside High School -
03/31/2020* Tue @ Cary High School A 4:30 PM Cary High School -
04/03/2020* Fri vs. Cary High School H 4:30 PM -
04/21/2020* Tue @ Riverside High School A 4:30 PM Riverside High School -
04/24/2020* Fri vs. Riverside High School H 4:30 PM -
04/28/2020* Tue @ Athens Drive High School A 4:30 PM Athens Drive High School -
05/01/2020* Fri vs. Athens Drive High School H 4:30 PM -
05/05/2020* Tue @ Green Hope High School A 4:30 PM Green Hope High School -
05/08/2020* Fri vs. Green Hope High School H 4:30 PM -