Results

  • vs. Culbreth

    09/24/2018

  • vs. Phillips

    09/27/2018

  • vs. Smith

    09/27/2018

  • vs. Gravelly

    10/03/2018

  • vs. Stanford

    10/03/2018

  • vs. Gravelly Hill

    10/03/2018

  • @ Smith

    10/04/2018

  • @ Stanford

    10/08/2018

  • @ Phillips

    10/18/2018

  • @ Gravelly

    10/22/2018

  • @ Tri-Meet

    10/23/2018

  • @ Opac Tournament

    10/27/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 09
    Smith
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 09
    Gravelly
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Stanback
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Phillips
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 30
    Phillips
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Sep. 30
    Gravelly
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 07
    Stanford
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 07
    Gravelly
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Smith
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Culbreth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 21
    Stanback
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 21
    Culbreth
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    Opac Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Michael Abels Dante Bartolanzo
Jack Berreth Reed Bushey
Javier Cone Atticus Cryer
Ethan Elbogen 2024 Xander Fee 2024
Joshua Foreman Seth Fried
Daniel Furberg Matthew Gill 2023
Declan Harden Adam Hauf
Ezra Kolling-Perin Jack Krueger 2024
Mateo La Serna Nigel Lawrence
Chris LoFrese 2023 Sean Look
James McAdam Owen McKay
Cogan McMichaels 2023 Gabriel Morse 2024
Jake Purves Tate Semone 2024
Avery Soular Allen Tian
Oliver Tonken
MS
Michael Abels Dante Bartolanzo
Jack Berreth Reed Bushey
Javier Cone Atticus Cryer
Ethan Elbogen 2024 Xander Fee 2024
Joshua Foreman Seth Fried
Daniel Furberg Matthew Gill 2023
Declan Harden Adam Hauf
Ezra Kolling-Perin Jack Krueger 2024
Mateo La Serna Nigel Lawrence
Chris LoFrese 2023 Sean Look
James McAdam Owen McKay
Cogan McMichaels 2023 Gabriel Morse 2024
Jake Purves Tate Semone 2024
Avery Soular Allen Tian
Oliver Tonken