Results

  • @ Southern Roxboro

    09/10/2019

  • vs. Stanford

    09/12/2019

  • @ Stanback

    09/17/2019

  • vs. Northern Roxboro

    09/24/2019

  • vs. Culbreth

    09/26/2019

  • @ Smith

    10/01/2019

  • @ Gravelly

    10/08/2019

  • @ Phillips

    10/10/2019

  • @ Culbreth

    10/15/2019

  • vs. Smith

    10/17/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    10/22/2019

  • @ Dvivsion Championship

    10/28/2019

  • @ OPAC Championship

    10/29/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    Stanback
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Northern Roxboro
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Gravelly
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 10
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 22
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 24

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 28
    Dvivsion Championship
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 29
    OPAC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Jonah Berman Matthew Bland
Keaton DeSue Krish Gandhi
Aric Garcia Jackson Hackett
Andrew Herring 2024 Eh Mu Lar Hser
Matthew Johnson 2024 Everett Keady 2024
Matthew Kilgallen Wesley Krieg 2025
Mwape Msiska Elijah Robbins
Andres Felipe Romero Shane Thomas
Adam Trusky Ian Weiskott 2025
Andrew Wolf Spencer Wright
MS
Jonah Berman Matthew Bland
Keaton DeSue Krish Gandhi
Aric Garcia Jackson Hackett
Andrew Herring 2024 Eh Mu Lar Hser
Matthew Johnson 2024 Everett Keady 2024
Matthew Kilgallen Wesley Krieg 2025
Mwape Msiska Elijah Robbins
Andres Felipe Romero Shane Thomas
Adam Trusky Ian Weiskott 2025
Andrew Wolf Spencer Wright