Results

  • vs. Stanback

    03/20/2019 | WIN

  • vs. Smith

    04/03/2019 | LOSS

  • vs. Stanford

    04/10/2019 | WIN

  • vs. Culbreth

    04/10/2019 | LOSS

  • @ Gravelly Hill

    04/17/2019 | WIN

  • vs. Southern Roxboro

    04/24/2019

  • vs. Northern Roxboro

    04/24/2019

  • vs. Phillips

    05/02/2019

  • @ OPAC Championship

    05/11/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Southern Roxboro
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Northern Roxboro
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 02
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 11
    OPAC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Mar. 25
    Stanback
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Stanford
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 22
    Gravelly Hill
    04:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Southern Roxboro
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Northern Roxboro
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 07
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 16
    OPAC Championship
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Michael Abels Kelvin Bangura
Dante Bartolanzo Keny Batres
Jack Berreth 2024 Julian Borrelli 2023
Brian Clyburn Atticus Cryer
Seth Fried Declan Harden
Andrew Herring 2024 Tai Kark
Everett Keady 2024 Owen Kiester
Ezra Kolling-Perin Nigel Lawrence
Chris LoFrese 2023 Owen McKay
Tobias Reuland Kevin Runkle
Zachary Slocum Avery Soular
Allen Tian Oliver Tonken
MS
Michael Abels Kelvin Bangura
Dante Bartolanzo Keny Batres
Jack Berreth 2024 Julian Borrelli 2023
Brian Clyburn Atticus Cryer
Seth Fried Declan Harden
Andrew Herring 2024 Tai Kark
Everett Keady 2024 Owen Kiester
Ezra Kolling-Perin Nigel Lawrence
Chris LoFrese 2023 Owen McKay
Tobias Reuland Kevin Runkle
Zachary Slocum Avery Soular
Allen Tian Oliver Tonken