Results

  • @ Stanback

    12/02/2019

  • @ Phillips

    12/04/2019

  • vs. Culbreth

    12/09/2019

  • @ Stanford

    12/16/2019

  • @ Smith

    12/18/2019

  • vs. Stanback

    01/08/2020

  • vs. Phillips

    01/13/2020

  • @ Culbreth

    01/15/2020

  • vs. Stanford

    01/29/2020

  • vs. Smith

    02/03/2020

  • vs. Smith

    02/11/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Monday, Dec. 02
    Stanback
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Tuesday, Dec. 03
    Duke School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Wednesday, Dec. 04
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Stanford
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    Stanback
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Monday, Jan. 13
    Phillips
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Wednesday, Jan. 15
    Culbreth
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Stanford
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Monday, Feb. 03
    Smith
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Ultimate Frisbee

    Tuesday, Feb. 11
    Smith
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Kelvin Bangura Jonah Berman 2025
Ava Buckley Emery Campbell 2024
Rafael Canoutas-Nadel Ava Cawley
Ava Charney Levi Cole
William Culp 2025 Aaron Cummings
Braxton Donahue 2025 Leyna Dunbar
Daniel Franks 2025 Adam Gad 2025
Krish Gandhi Austin Govey
Betty Hall 2024 Isabella Hugelmeyer 2025
Benjamin Huntington Ismayil Ismayilli
Rose Kohout Ezra Kolling-Perin
Owen Kornstein Ethan Kovo-Bakshi
Evermore Love-Harman Julia Lubrano
Lark Margolies James McAdam
Owen McKay Molly O'Donnell 2025
Logan Porter Levi Putnam 2024
Margaret Ragsdale Saajan Reck
Aidan Rhee Alan Ricaud
Tate Semone 2024 Ethan Smith
Chloe Solum Maya Tarter
Morgan Thelin Oliver Tonken
Simon Vizithum Cooper Williams
Fernando Williams 2022
MS
Kelvin Bangura Jonah Berman 2025
Ava Buckley Emery Campbell 2024
Rafael Canoutas-Nadel Ava Cawley
Ava Charney Levi Cole
William Culp 2025 Aaron Cummings
Braxton Donahue 2025 Leyna Dunbar
Daniel Franks 2025 Adam Gad 2025
Krish Gandhi Austin Govey
Betty Hall 2024 Isabella Hugelmeyer 2025
Benjamin Huntington Ismayil Ismayilli
Rose Kohout Ezra Kolling-Perin
Owen Kornstein Ethan Kovo-Bakshi
Evermore Love-Harman Julia Lubrano
Lark Margolies James McAdam
Owen McKay Molly O'Donnell 2025
Logan Porter Levi Putnam 2024
Margaret Ragsdale Saajan Reck
Aidan Rhee Alan Ricaud
Tate Semone 2024 Ethan Smith
Chloe Solum Maya Tarter
Morgan Thelin Oliver Tonken
Simon Vizithum Cooper Williams
Fernando Williams 2022