BOYS Football

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/10/2018* Fri vs. Jamboree H 5:00 PM -
08/17/2018* Fri @ West Rowan A 7:30 PM TBA W 21 - 7
08/24/2018* Fri @ Bye TBA TBA Bye -
08/31/2018* Fri vs. Davie WBB-50-50-Programs H 7:30 PM W 52 - 32
09/07/2018* Fri vs. AL Brown H 7:30 PM -
09/13/2018* Thu @ South Iredell A 06:00 PM TBA -
09/21/2018* Fri vs. North Meck Homecoming - Swim 50-50 H 7:30 PM -
09/28/2018* Fri @ Hough A 7:30 PM TBA -
10/05/2018* Fri @ Vance A 7:30 PM TBA -
10/12/2018* Fri vs. Lake Norman Wrestling-50-50-Programs H 7:30 PM -
10/19/2018* Fri @ Hopewell A 7:30 PM TBA -
10/26/2018* Fri vs. West Charlotte Senior Night H 7:30 PM -
11/02/2018* Fri @ Mallard Creek A 7:30 PM TBA -