BOYS Basketball

Print
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/03/2017* Fri vs. Raleigh Charter H 6:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
11/07/2017 Tue @ Roxboro Community A 7:30 PM Roxoboro Community -
11/08/2017 Wed @ EWA A 7:00 PM East Wake Academy -
11/14/2017 Tue vs. Roxoboro Community H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
11/17/2017 Fri @ Friendship Christian A 6:30 PM Friendship Christian -
11/20/2017 Mon vs. EWA H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
11/21/2017 Tue @ South Johnston A 7:30 PM South Johnston -
11/28/2017 Tue @ James Kenan A 7:30 PM James Kenan -
11/29/2017 Wed vs. South Johnston H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
12/01/2017 Fri @ SSS A 7:30 PM SSS -
12/05/2017 Tue vs. James Kenan H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
12/07/2017 Thu vs. SSS H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
12/14/2017 Thu @ Princeton A 6:30 PM Princeton -
12/19/2017 Tue vs. North Duplin H 6:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
12/27/2017* Wed @ Cherokee HS A 8:30 PM Cherokee Tournament -
12/28/2017* Thu @ TBA A 2:30 PM Cherokee -
01/11/2018 Thu @ Union HS A 7:30 PM Union HS -
01/12/2018 Fri vs. Rosewood HS H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
01/24/2018 Wed @ Hobbton HS A 7:30 PM Hobbton HS -
01/27/2018 Sat @ Lakewood HS A 2:30 PM -
01/29/2018 Mon vs. Princeton HS H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
01/30/2018 Tue vs. Hobbton HS H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
02/02/2018 Fri vs. Lakewood HS H 6:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
02/06/2018 Tue @ Rosewood HS A 7:30 PM Rosewood -
02/08/2018 Thu vs. Union HS H 7:30 PM Pat Harris Gymnasium -
02/09/2018 Fri @ North Duplin A 7:30 PM North Duplin -