BOYS Soccer

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/16/2018 Thu @ Falls Lake Academy A 04:30 PM -
08/20/2018* Mon @ East Wake Academy A 05:00 PM East Wake Academy -
08/23/2018* Thu @ East Wake Academy TBA 05:00 PM -
08/24/2018* Fri @ South Lenior A 05:00 PM -
08/27/2018* Mon vs. East Wake Academy H 05:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
08/30/2018* Thu vs. South Lenior H 05:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
09/05/2018* Wed vs. Falls Lake Academy H 06:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
09/10/2018* Mon @ North Duplin A 06:00 PM North Duplin HS -
09/26/2018* Wed @ Princeton A 06:00 PM Princeton HS -
09/27/2018* Thu @ NORTH JOHNSON JV A 04:30 PM NORTH JOHNSON JV -
10/01/2018* Mon vs. Hobbton HS H 06:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/03/2018* Wed vs. North Duplin HS H 06:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/05/2018* Fri vs. Union High School H 05:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/09/2018* Tue @ HOBBTON JV A 05:00 PM HOBBTON JV -
10/10/2018* Wed vs. Lakewood H 05:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/15/2018 Mon vs. Rosewood H 06:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/17/2018 Wed @ Union High School A 06:00 PM Union HS -
10/22/2018 Mon vs. Princeton High School H 6:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/24/2018 Wed @ Hobbton HS A 06:00 PM Hobbton HS -
10/29/2018* Mon @ Lakewood HS A 06:00 PM Lakewood HS -
10/30/2018* Tue @ Rosewood A 06:00 PM Rosewood -
10/31/2018* Wed @ @ TBA - Playoff 1st round TBA 06:00 PM -
Print
2018-2019 MS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/30/2018* Thu @ East Wake Academy A 04:00 PM East Wake Academy -
09/05/2018* Wed vs. Swift Creek H 04:15 PM -
09/10/2018* Mon @ North Johnston MS A 04:15 PM North Johnston MS -
09/12/2018* Wed vs. Benson Middle H 4:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
09/19/2018* Wed @ Meadow MS A 04:15 PM Meadow MS -
09/24/2018* Mon @ Princeton MS A 04:15 PM Princeton MS -
10/01/2018* Mon vs. Selma MS H 04:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/03/2018* Wed vs. North Johnston MS H 04:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/08/2018* Mon @ Benson Middle A 04:15 PM Benson Middle -
10/10/2018* Wed @ Four Oaks MS A 04:15 PM Four Oaks MS -
10/15/2018* Mon vs. Meadow MS H 04:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/17/2018* Wed vs. Princeton MS H 04:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/18/2018* Thu @ Meadow MS A 04:15 PM Meadow MS -
10/23/2018* Tue vs. Four Oaks MS H 04:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
10/24/2018* Wed @ Selma MS A 04:15 PM Selma MS -