BOYS Soccer

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/28/2021* Thu vs. Lakewood HS - NON- CONF H 5:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
02/02/2021* Tue @ Lakewood HS A 5:00 PM Lakewood HS -
02/03/2021* Wed vs. Rosewood H 5:00 PM Talton Field -
02/08/2021* Mon @ North Johnson A 6:00 PM North Johnson -
02/10/2021* Wed vs. Princeton H 5:00 PM Talton Field -
02/15/2021* Mon @ Hobbton HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-25-2021 - A 5:00 PM Hobbton -
02/17/2021* Wed vs. Princeton HS - non-conference H 5:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
02/22/2021* Mon vs. South Lenior - Non-conference H 5:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
02/24/2021* Wed vs. Lakewood HS H 5:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
02/25/2021* Thu @ Hobbton HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 02-26-2021 - A 5:00 PM Hobbton -
02/26/2021* Fri @ Hobbton HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-25-2021 - A 5:00 PM Hobbton -
03/01/2021* Mon @ Rosewood A 5:00 PM Rosewood High Schools -
03/08/2021* Mon @ Princeton A 6:00 PM Princeton High School -
03/08/2021* Mon @ Princeton A 6:00 PM Princeton High School -
03/09/2021* Tue vs. Hobbton HS H 5:00 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
03/11/2021* Thu @ Conf Championship TBA 5:00 PM Lakewood HS -
Print
2020-2021 MS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/15/2021* Mon @ McGees Middle School A 4:15 PM McGees Middle School -
03/17/2021* Wed @ Smithfield Middle School A 4:15 PM Smithfield Middle School -
03/22/2021* Mon vs. Four Oaks MS H 4:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
03/24/2021* Wed vs. Selma MS H 4:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -
03/29/2021* Mon vs. Princeton MS H 4:15 PM Talton Park (soccer) 515 N 2nd St -