GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/16/2021 Mon @ Southern School Of Energy And Sustainabi A 6:30 PM Southern School Of Energy And Sustainabi -
08/17/2021 Tue @ Vance A 6:30 PM Vance -
08/19/2021 Thu vs. DSA H 6:30 PM -
08/23/2021 Mon @ Cedar Ridge High A 6:30 PM Cedar Ridge High -
08/24/2021 Tue vs. Vance H 6:30 PM -
08/26/2021 Thu vs. Riverside High H 6:30 PM -
08/30/2021 Mon @ NC School of Science and Math A 6:00 PM NC School of Science and Math -
08/31/2021 Tue @ East Chapel Hill High A 6:30 PM East Chapel Hill High -
09/02/2021 Thu vs. Southern Alamance H 6:30 PM -
09/09/2021 Thu @ Chapel Hill A 6:30 PM Chapel Hill -
09/13/2021 Mon vs. NCSSM H 6:00 PM -
09/14/2021 Tue vs. Hillside H 6:30 PM -
09/16/2021 Thu @ Jordan A 6:30 PM Jordan -
09/20/2021 Mon @ DSA A 6:30 PM DSA -
09/21/2021 Tue @ Riverside High A 6:30 PM Riverside High -
09/23/2021 Thu vs. East Chapel Hill High H 6:30 PM -
09/27/2021 Mon vs. Southern School Of Energy And Sustainabi H 6:30 PM -
09/28/2021 Tue @ Southern Alamance A 6:30 PM Southern Alamance -
10/05/2021 Tue vs. Chapel Hill H 6:30 PM -
10/07/2021 Thu @ Hillside A 6:30 PM Hillside -
10/12/2021 Tue vs. Jordan H 6:30 PM -