BOYS Basketball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/27/2018 Tue vs. Union Pines H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
11/29/2018 Thu @ N. Guilford A 7:30 PM N. Guilford -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Granville Central A 8:30 PM Granville Central -
12/06/2018 Thu @ Walter Williams - Endowment Game A 8:00 PM Walter Williams -
12/07/2018 Fri @ Lee County A 7:30 PM Lee County -
12/10/2018 Mon @ S. LEE HIGH SCHOOL A 7:00 PM S. LEE HIGH SCHOOL -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. Lee County H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
12/18/2018 Tue vs. HILLSIDE H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
12/27/2018 Thu @ TBA - E. GUILFORD HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT A TBA TBA -
12/28/2018 Fri @ TBA - E. GUILFORD HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT A TBA TBA -
12/29/2018 Sat @ TBA - E. GUILFORD HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT A TBA TBA -
01/02/2019 Wed @ S. LEE HIGH SCHOOL A 7:00 PM S. LEE HIGH SCHOOL -
01/04/2019 Fri @ E. Chapel Hill A 7:30 PM E. Chapel Hill -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Cedar Ridge A 7:30 PM Cedar Ridge -
01/09/2019 Wed vs. Chapel Hil H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
01/11/2019 Fri @ Northwood A 7:30 PM Northwood -
01/18/2019 Fri vs. S. Durham H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. E. Chapel Hill H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ HILLSIDE A 7:30 PM HILLSIDE -
02/01/2019 Fri vs. Cedar Ridge H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue vs. Northwood H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
02/06/2019 Wed @ N. Durham A 7:30 PM N. Durham -
02/08/2019 Fri @ Chapel Hill A 7:30 PM Chapel Hill -
02/12/2019 Tue @ S. Durham A 7:30 PM S. Durham -
02/15/2019 Fri vs. N. Durham H 7:30 PM Main Gym -