GIRLS Softball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/09/2021 Tue vs. Roxboro Community - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM -
03/17/2021 Wed vs. E CHAPEL HILL H 5:30 PM -
03/23/2021 Tue vs. Cedar Ridge H 6:00 PM -
03/24/2021 Wed @ VANCE COUNTY A 4:30 PM VANCE COUNTY -
03/25/2021 Thu vs. Northwood H 5:30 PM -
03/30/2021 Tue @ Chapel Hill A 6:30 PM Chapel Hill -
04/06/2021 Tue vs. N. Durham H 6:30 PM -
04/07/2021 Wed @ E CHAPEL HILL A 4:30 PM E CHAPEL HILL -
04/13/2021 Tue vs. VANCE COUNTY H 5:30 PM -
04/16/2021 Fri @ Cedar Ridge A 5:30 PM Cedar Ridge -
04/22/2021 Thu vs. Chapel Hill H 5:30 PM -
04/23/2021 Fri @ Northwood A 6:00 PM Northwood -
04/27/2021 Tue vs. S. Durham H 6:00 PM -
04/29/2021 Thu @ N. Durham A 6:30 PM N. Durham -
04/30/2021 Fri @ S. Alamance A 7:00 PM S. Alamance -
05/03/2021 Mon vs. TBA - NCHSAA Playoffs - Round 1 H 6:00 PM -