GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/27/2018* Tue vs. common ne H 05:00 PM common entity -
02/27/2018* Tue vs. common ne H 05:00 PM common entity -
08/13/2018 Mon @ Franklin A 06:00 PM -
08/15/2018 Wed vs. Thales Academy H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
08/17/2018 Fri @ Clover Garden A 06:00 PM -
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Falls Lake H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
08/23/2018 Thu vs. River Mill H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
08/28/2018 Tue @ @Chatam Charter A 06:00 PM -
08/29/2018 Wed vs. Eno River Academy H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Cornerstone H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
09/06/2018 Thu @ Research Triangle A 06:00 PM -
09/07/2018 Fri @ Falls Lake A 06:00 PM Falls Lake -
09/11/2018 Tue vs. Chatham Central H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
09/13/2018 Thu @ Raleigh Charter A 05:30 PM -
09/18/2018 Tue @ River Mill A 06:00 PM -
09/20/2018 Thu vs. @Chatam Charter H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
09/25/2018 Tue @ Clover Garden A 06:00 PM -
09/27/2018 Thu @ Cornerstone A 06:00 PM -
10/02/2018 Tue vs. Research Triangle H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
10/04/2018 Thu @ Chatham Central TBA 06:00 PM -
10/10/2018 Wed vs. Raleigh Charter H 06:00 PM Gym at Woods Charter School -
Print
2018-2019 MS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/05/2018* Wed @ @CLOVER GARDEN A 04:00 PM @CLOVER GARDEN -
09/07/2018* Fri vs. Carolina Friends H 04:30 PM -
09/11/2018* Tue vs. Chatham Charter H 04:30 PM -
09/18/2018* Tue vs. Cornerstone H 04:30 PM -
09/20/2018* Thu @ @KestrelHeights A 04:30 PM @KestrelHeights -
09/25/2018* Tue vs. Clover Garden H 04:30 PM WOODS -
09/28/2018* Fri vs. River Mill H 04:30 PM -
10/02/2018* Tue @ @RiverMill A 04:00 PM @RiverMill -
10/03/2018* Wed vs. ASCEND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY H 04:30 PM -
10/09/2018* Tue vs. Kestrel Heights - 8th grade night H 04:30 AM -
10/11/2018* Thu @ @CHAThAM CHARTER A 04:30 PM @CHAThAM CHARTER -
10/15/2018* Mon @ TBD - Conference play-in game TBA TBA -
10/17/2018* Wed @ TBD - Conference Semi-finals TBA TBA -
10/19/2018* Fri @ TBD - Conference Championship TBA 05:00 PM @CHAThAM CHARTER -